@‚i‚r‚`‚e@‚d‚m‚n‚r‚g‚h‚l‚`@@‚n‚k‚x‚l‚o‚h‚b@‚v‚d‚d‚j@@‚Q‚O‚P2







FINAL ENTRY LIST@excel file


‚S‚V‚O@Laser@Laser Radial@Laser 4.7@Snipe@4‚Xer@‚Q‚Xer ‚S‚Q‚O
@
Entry list @470@Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Crew Belongs
1 JPN 4358 FujiwaraTatsuya
“¡Œ´@’B–î
FujihashiToru
“¡‹´@“O
Rissho University Yacht Club
2 JPN 4317 Iwashita Tetsuya
Šâ‰º “N–ç
Ishii Yusuke
Îˆä —C“T
Japan univercity of economics
“ú–{ŒoÏ‘åŠw
3 JPN 4107 Tsunoda Kiara
Šp“c ‚«‚ ‚ç
Fukasawa Eri
[‘ò ‰l—¢
Hayama Sailing Association/Shonan Junior Yacht Club
4 JPN 4456 Doi Kazuto
“y‹ ˆê“l
Takase Tomoyuki
‚£ ’q”V
Japan univercity of economics
5 JPN 4271
«
4460
‚hshikawa Yuya
Îì —T–ç
Abe Jun
ˆ¢•” ƒ
TOYOTA MOTOR EAST JAPAN/Yokohama Fire Bureau
6 JPN 4209 Minoda Akihiko
–¥“c@W•F
Suzuki Takuma
—é–؁@‘ô–
Toyo-University Yacht Club
7 JPN 3997 Kawaguchi Yuki
ìŒû —T‹M
Taguchi Hiroki
“cŒû ”ä˜C‹M
AISIN-AW/Wine society
8 JPN 4404 Murata Toshihiko
‘º“c r•F
Nishino Yutaro
¼–ì —T‘¾˜Y
DOSHISYA UNIVERSITY@YACHT@CLUB
9 JPN 4422 Iitsuka Shibuki
”Ñ‘© ’ª
Hatiyama Shinji
”ªŽR TŽi
S.P.Network
10 JPN 4465 Hiramatu Yoshihiro
•½¼ —Ç—m
Hasegawa Yukiko
’·’Jì —RŠóŽq
Nihon.University
11 JPN 4271 Nakajima So
’†“ˆ@éD
Nakajima Kazuo
’†“ˆ@ˆê•v
KEIO high school /north sails
12 JPN 4304 Suzuki Ryougen
—é–Ø —挳
Motoyoshi Takeshi
–{‹g „Žm
Nihon.University
13 JPN 4425 Wakabayashi Tomoyo
Žá—Ñ —F¢
Hashiba Kazuki
‹´ê ˆê‹P
Nihon.University
14 JPN 4405 Nakamura Mutuhiro
’†‘º –rG
Kiyohara Ryo
´Œ´ —É
Nihon.University
15 JPN 4325 Kawazoe Masahiro
ì“Y ³_
Hiroka Itakura
”‘q L‰À
[
16 JPN 4278 Hirano Mami
•½–ì@^–¢
Muta Ayami
–´“c@ˆº”ü
National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya
17 JPN 4144 Watanabe yuuki
“n•Ó —S‹L
Oikawa Takeru
‹yì@„
Touhoku University School of Medicine yacht club

Entry list @Laser Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Belongs(Fleet) Belongs(Club)
1 JPN 196298 Shiba Masahiko
ŽÅ@‰ë•F
OosakaHokkou
2 JPN 172270 Otsuka Kunihiro
‘å’Ë –MO
Laser Zuyo Fleet
3 JPN 166989 Muromatsu Satoshi
Žº¼@‚³‚Æ‚µ
Hayama Fleet Downunder Sailing Japan Ltd.
4 JPN 196465 Sato Takao
²“¡ F˜Y
Tokyo Bay Fleet
5 JPN 182309 Komiyama Michio
¬Œ©ŽR@ŽO’m’j
Numadu NRYC
6 JPN 184005 Fujimoto@Shin
“¡–{@L
ZUYO@Fleet
7 JPN 184057 Kitagawa Kunihiro
–kì –MO
Zuyo Fleet
8 JPN 203080 Matsunaga Yoshiaki
¼‰i ‹`º
Zuyo Fleet
9 JPN 144394 Sakurai Shinya
ŸNˆä ^–ç
Chita Fleet
10 JPN 154572 Sugita@Nobuyasu
™“c@CN
Tokyo@Bay
11 JPN 151794 Kaneo Toshiaki
Œ“”ö —˜–¾
Zaimokuza
12 PN 199069 AWANO KAZUAKI
ˆ¾–ì ˜aº
Zuyo
13 PN 196466 Nanri Kenji
“ì—¢@Œ¤“ñ
KARATSU GENKAI SAILING CLUB

Entry list @Laser Radial Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Belongs(fleet) Belongs(Club)
1 JPN 184055 Karasawa Yasuyoshi
•¿àV@N‘P
Laser Zuyo Fleet
2 JPN 114658 Takatake Mizue
‚’| Œb
Hiroshima
3 JPN 114593 Ariyama Natsuko
—LŽR@‰ÄŽq
Enoshima Enosima Yacht Club Junior
4 JPN 90625 Iuchi Morito
ˆä“à@·l
Enoshima
5 JPN 202611 TOMBE YUMIKO
•y•” —MŽOŽq
ZUYO FREET
6 JPN 202618 Kitamura Yuichiro
–k‘º@—Eˆê˜N
Hamanako Hamanako
7 JPN 156048 Kikuta Hiroyuki
‹e“c@”Ž”V
Tokyo Bay Tokyo Bay
8 JPN 154570 Nishio Yuki
¼”ö@—E‹P
Wakaura Wakayama Sailing Federation
9 JPN 180159 Nakama Kouhei
’†ŠÔ@_•½
Enoshima Yacht Club Jr.
10 JPN 201548 Takayama Tatsuya
ûüŽR ’B–î
B•‚fBeppu kaiyou club
11 JPN 196295 Kawamura Gaku
ì‘º@Šx
Enoshima
12 JPN 150154 Matsuura Takahiro
¼‰Y@‚G
Wakaura Wakayama Youth Yacht Club
13 JPN 201484 Arai Kaoru
rˆä ‚©‚¨‚é
Enoshima
14 JPN Undecided Kobayashi shiho
¬—с@Ž‡”¿
15 JPN 202620 Sugiyama Koichiro
™ŽR qˆê˜N
Shimizu Shimizu
16 JPN 193836 Tabata Wakako
“c”¨@˜a‰ÌŽq
ABeam consulting
17 JPN 190954 Tada Momoko
‘½“c “Žq
wakaura siesta
18 JPN 169671 Abe Koyo
ˆ¢•”@q—m
Yamagata Junior Yacht Club
19 JPN 96295 Tsuchihashi Maria
“y‹´@–œ—¢ˆŸ
Enoshima Enoshima yacht club junior
20 JPN 184010 Tada@Midori
‘½“c@—Î
KARATSU GENKAI SAILING CLUB
21 JPN 172271 Higuchi Ao
”óŒû@•É
KARATSU GENKAI SAILING CLUB
22 JPN 201486 Hirakawa Tatsuya
•½ì@—³–ç
Enoshima Kanagawa Youth Yacht Club

‚X
Entry list @Laser 4.7 Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Belongs(Fleet) Belongs(Club)
1 JPN 162548 Murakami Yoshitatsu
‘ºã@‹`—´
Kumamoto
2 JPN 145709 Fujimoto Ken
“¡–{@Œ
Enoshima Enoshima Yacht Club Junior
3 JPN 127398 Saitama Narumi
é‹Ê¬ŠC
Enoshima Enoshima Yacht Club Junior
4 JPN 180154 Kishi Yuka
ŠÝ@—S‰Ô
Enoshima Syounan Junior Yacht Club
5 JPN 202603 Hayashi Kana
—с@‰À“Þ
Wakasu Team Koto
6 JPN 201548 Takayama Daichi
ûüŽR ‘å’q
B•G Beppu kaiyou club
7 JPN 196492 Endo Kureha
‰““¡@g—t
TOKYO WAKASU Youth Team TOKYO
8 JPN 111941 Sakakibara Kent
åŒ´@Œ’l
Enoshima Kanagawa Youth Yacht Club
9 JPN 133156 Chong Eri@
“A ˆ¤—œ
Ashiyai\¿’†j B&G hyogo Junir Kaiyou Club
10 JPN 175164 Kubota Keiyu
‹v•Û“c@Œi—I
YMSF Junior Yacht School Hayama
11 JPN 145470 Matsumoto Seira
¼–{ ¹—…
Kotoku Shouchuugakkou Sailing Club
12 JPN 1 Endo Juri
‰““¡ Ž÷—
TOKYO WAKASU Yumenoshima Junior Yacht Club
13 JPN 193699 Kusunose Kazuaki
“퐣@˜a‰ 
KARATSU GENKAI SAILING CLUB
14 JPN 193648 Iijima Makoto
”Ñ“‡@½
KARATSU GENKAI SAILING CLUB
15 JPN 196487 Nakayama Yukimi
’†ŽR@—R‹I”ü
KARATSU GENKAI SAILING CLUB
16 JPN 196486 Yamamoto Takateru
ŽR–{ ‹uW
Enoshima Kanagawa Youth Yacht Club
17 JPN 162150 Teshima Ichiro
–L“‡@ˆÈ’m˜N
Hikari Laser Hikari fleet
18 JPN 164189 tuji shouta
’Ò ãđ¾
ZUYO

Entry list @Snipe Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Crew Belongs
1 JPN 30992 SEKIGUCHI Koji
ŠÖŒû@Œ÷Žu
SUZUKI Keishi
—é–؁@ŒbŽŒ
W.S.K
2 JPN 29873 Hashimoto@Masayoshi
‹´–{@³‹`
Ushizawa@Takumu
‰NàV@‘ñ–²
Seaside
3 JPN 31054 Kamiya Koji
_’J@q˜H
Shinoda Kenta
ŽÂ“c@Œ›‘¾
NTT East
4 JPN 29675 Naoki Inoue
ˆäã ’¼Ž÷
Kawai@Tsunenari
‰Í‡ P¬
Free
5 JPN 30865 andouryo
ˆÀ“¡ —ä
shiotaniryo
‰–’J—Á
Nihon.university
6 JPN 30665 Motida yumiko
Ž“c—R”üŽq
Imura Hitoshi
ˆÉ‘ºmŽu
Nihon.university
7 JPN 30985 Ijima Kiyomichi
ˆä“ˆ´–F
Sugiura Hiroyuki
™‰Y”Ž”V
Nihon.University/TICO
8 JPN 30216 Ishizaki Tohru
Îè “O
Kato Yoshiya
‰Á“¡ —Ç–ç
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
9 JPN 30072 Kasahara Satoru
‰Á²Œ´ —@
Ishikawa Keita
Îì Œ\‘¾
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
10 JPN 30867 Nishimiya Takahiro
¼‹{ ŒhG
Oono Masaki
‘å–ì ‰ë‹M
Nihon.university
11 JPN 30750 Inagaki Miho
ˆîŠ_ ”ü•ä
Watanabe Kanari
“nç² ‰ÀØ—œ
Nihon.university
12 JPN 31022 Komata Tomokazu
¬–”—F˜a
Nomiyama Go
–쌩ŽR‹
Three Bond
ass
Entry list @4‚Xer Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Crew Belongs
1 JPN Undecided Seki Kazuto
ŠÖ@ˆêl
Sasaki Tomoyuki
²X–؁@‹¤”V
None
2 JPN 985 Iwasaki Yuji
Šâè@—TŽ™
Nakamura Akihito
’†‘º@ºm
mitsubishi motors /Benesse
3 JPN 98 Nakano Tetsuo
’†–ì ‚Ä‚Â‚¨
Nakano Satako
’†–ì ‚³‚½‚±
Nara Sailing Federation
4 JPN Undecided Nakamura Kenji
’†‘º Œ’ŽŸ
Yoichi Iijima
”Ñ“‡ —mˆê
JSAF
5 JPN 971 Washiyama Shinichi
˜hŽR ^ˆê
Mizuno@Kaname
…–ì –{
Masaki Club
6 JPN JPN Makino Yukio
–q–ì K—Y
KenjiTakahashi
‚‹´ Œ«ŽŸ
EYC
7 JPN NA TakanoManabu OhyamaTsuyoshi Enoshima

Entry list @‚Q‚Xer Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Crew Belongs
1 JPN 750 Kunimi Ayano
‘Œ©@Ê”T
Yoshida Shinichiro
‹g“c@Tˆê˜N
Knagawa Youth Yachet Club
2 JPN 757 Yamaguchi@Hiroki
ŽRŒû@Š°‹K
Muraki@Noboru
‘º–؁@¸
K/Kanagawa Youth Yachet Club
3 JPN 356 Shige Yumiko
d@—R”üŽq
Yoshida Yugo
‹g“c@—YŒå
GENKAI SAILING CLUB
4 JPN 112 Okada Keijyu
‰ª“c@šõŽ÷
Ikeuchi Hitomi
’r“à@m”ü
GENKAI SAILING CLUB
5 JPN 866 Sakakibara Ryutaro
åŒ´@—²‘¾˜Y
Miyaguchi Yuta
‹{Œû@—I‘å
GENKAI SAILING CLUB

Entry list @‚S‚Q‚O Class <TOP PAGE>
Ent‚’‚™ Nat. Sail No Helmsman Crew Belongs
1 JPN Undecided Saito Mondo
âV“¡@•¶l
Nagao Takahiro
’·”ö@–Бå
KEIO HIGHSCHOOL SAILING TEAM
2 JPN Undecided Futonaka Ken
‘¾’† Œ«
Deguchi Hirosato
oŒû œA’q
KEIO HIGH SCHOOL SAILING TEAM
3 JPN Undecided Koshikawa Tomohiro
‰zì ’q”Ž
Nagai@Yutaro
‰iˆä—T‘¾˜N
KEIO HIGH SCHOOL SAILING TEAM
4 JPN 53840 Igami Mai
ˆÉ_ –ƒˆß
Kuwano Erika
ŒK–ì ŠG—¢‰À
HAYAMA SAILING ASSOCIATION
5 JPN 53841 Suzuki Akito
—é–Ø ‘u“l
Suzuki Makoto
—é–Ø ½
HAYAMA SAILING ASSOCIATION
6 JPN Undecided Ito Yuki
ˆÉ“¡—DŠó
Kubo Yuki
‹v•Û—YŠí
KEIO HIGH SCHOOL SAILING TEAM


<TOP PAGE>